Give an Hour Now
Add Me to the Mailing List

Participating Schools

Aboite Elementary (Fort Wayne)                             

Abraham Lincoln Elementary (Indianapolis)

Andrean High (Merrillville)

Arsenal Technical High (Indianapolis)

Batchelor Middle (Bloomington)

Benjamin Bosse High (Evansville)

Bishop Noll Institute (Hammond)

Bloomington High South (Bloomington)

Brown County Junior High (Nashville)

Burris Laboratory School (Muncie)

Canterbury Middle (Fort Wayne)

Cardinal Ritter High (Indianapolis)

Castle High (Newburgh)

Center Grove High (Greenwood)

Chapel Glen (Indianapolis)

Clark Middle (Saint John)

Clifford Pierce Middle (Merrillville)

Covenant Christian High (Indianapolis)

Crispus Attucks (Indianapolis)

Cynthia Heights Elementary (Evansville)

Decatur Central High (Indianapolis)

Delta Middle (Muncie)

Dennis Middle (Richmond)

Edison Jr. & Sr. High (Lake Station)

Eggers Middle (Hammond)

Elmhurst High (Fort Wayne)

Emma Donnan Middle (Indianapolis)

Ernest R. Elliott Elementary (Munster)

Evansville Central High (Evansville)

Fairfield Jr. & Sr. High (Goshen)

Fairlawn Elementary (Evansville)

Fall Creek Academy (Indianapolis)

Fegely Middle (Portage)

Fishers High (Fishers)

Floyd Central High (Floyds Knobs)

Forest Ridge Academy (Schererville)

Fort Wayne Community Schools (Fort Wayne)

F.J. Reitz High (Evansville)

Frank H. Hammond Elementary (Munster)

Franklin Central High (Indianapolis)

Frankilin Community Middle (Franklin)

Greenfield Jr. High (Greenfield)

Harrison High (Evansville)

Hawthorne Community Center (Indianapolis)

Hazelwood Middle (New Albany)

H.L. Harshman Middle (Indianapolis)

Hamilton Southeastern High (Fishers)

Helfrich Park Middle (Evansville)

Highland High (Highland)

Holy Family Elementary (South Bend)

Homestead High (Fort Wayne)

Huntertown Elementary (Huntertown)

Indian Springs Middle (Columbia City)

Indian Village Elementary (Fort Wayne)

Indiana University (Bloomington)

International School of Columbus (Columbus)

 

 

 

James B. Eads Elementary (Munster)

Kahler Middle (Dyer)

Kokomo High (Kokomo)

Lafayette Elementary (Hammond)

Lafayette Sunnyside Middle (Lafayette)

Lawrence Central High (Indianapolis)

Lee L. Driver Middle (Winchester)

Lincoln Middle (Logansport)

Maconaquah Elementary & Middle (Bunker Hill)

Marquette Elementary (Gary)

Michael Grimmer Middle (Schererville)

Mollie B. Hoover Elementary (Crawfordsville)

Most Precious Blood (Fort Wayne)

New Horizons Alternative (Indianapolis)

North Central High (Indianapolis)

North High (Evansville)

Northwest High (Indianapolis)

Northwood Elementary (Mooresville)

North Posey Jr. High (Poseyville)

Norwell High (Ossian)

Oak Hill Middle (Evansville)

Our Lady of Greenwood (Greenwood)

Perry Heights Middle (Evansville)

Plainfield High (Plainfield)

Plaza Park Middle (Evansville)

Prairie Heights Middle (Lagrange)

Purdue University (West Lafayette)

Purdue U. Columbus (Columbus)

Royerton Elementary (Munice)

Saint Malachy (Brownsburg)

Saint Mary (Griffth)

Saint Richard’s (Indianapolis)

Saint Simon the Apostle (Indianapolis)

Scott Elementary (Evansville)

Shortridge Middle (Indianapolis)

South Side High (Fort Wayne)

St. Joseph Catholic (Fort Wayne)

Tecumseh Middle (Lafayette)

The Orchard School (Indianapolis)

Thompkins Middle (Evansville)

Vincennes Lincoln High (Vincennes)

Wabash High (Wabash)

Warren G. Harding Elementary (Hammond)

Washington High (South Bend)

Washington Middle (Evansville)

Wea Ridge Middle (Lafayette)

West Side Middle (Union City)

Westwood Elementary (Greenwood)

Wilbur Wright Middle (Munster)

Willowcreek Middle (Portage)

Woodside Middle (Fort Wayne)

Zionsville Middle (Zionsville)

Zionsville West Middle (Zionsville)

Indiana Bar Foundation
230 E. Ohio Street, Suite 400 | Indianapolis, IN 46204
(800) 279-8772 | (317) 269-2415
© Indiana Bar Foundation
All Rights Reserved
Created by NPower Indiana